2016 DAVID ZIESMER JACKSON XC INVITATIONAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 10, 2016
MS BOYS OVERALL RESULTS
Race Scored by Terry Lewis, RS Racing Systems, Questions? Tlewis@RSRacingStaff.com
Place TmPl No. Name Yr School Time
===== ==== ===== ====================== == ==================== =========
1 1 1594 Nathan Moore 8 Lake 11:02.8
2 2 1492 Chase Powers 8 Mas. Jackson 11:08.2
3 3 1164 Jacob Stoehr 8 Hudson 11:09.0
4 4 1504 Alex Zuckett 7 Mas. Jackson 11:11.4
5 5 1168 Tate Trattner 8 Hudson 11:18.7
6 6 1157 John Root 8 Hudson 11:51.4
7 7 1502 Bailey Young 8 Mas. Jackson 11:57.6
8 8 1159 Adam Ryan 8 Hudson 12:04.9
9 9 1483 Ryan Kelley 7 Mas. Jackson 12:10.6
10 10 1478 Lucas Immel 7 Mas. Jackson 12:11.8
11 11 1464 Logan Dennis 8 Mas. Jackson 12:13.5
12 12 1784 Curtis Eberle 8 Canton Oakwood 12:18.3
13 13 1172 Grady Zappone 8 Hudson 12:22.7
14 14 1649 Connor Wertman 8 Lake 12:28.8
15 15 2483 Alex Stahleker 8 Canton Oakwood 12:33.4
16 2492 Brandon Wigfield 7 Sandy Valley 12:37.0
17 16 2466 Ethan Laughman 8 Canton Oakwood 12:39.9
18 17 2476 Sam Oliver 8 Canton Oakwood 12:40.3
19 18 1501 Shea White 7 Mas. Jackson 12:42.9
20 19 1578 Preston Courtney 8 Lake 12:47.5
21 20 1736 Evan Buck 7 Canton Oakwood 12:51.2
22 21 1144 John MacKay 7 Hudson 12:51.8
23 22 920 Louis Daberko 7 Hudson 12:52.4
24 23 2485 Matt Tschantz 7 Canton Oakwood 12:54.2
25 1491 Jacob Parks 8 Mas. Jackson 12:54.6
26 1469 Nolan Flory 7 Mas. Jackson 12:55.0
27 24 1533 T.J. Bragg 7 Lake 12:57.4
28 1468 Sam Etter 8 Mas. Jackson 12:58.9
29 1146 Benjamin Martinez 8 Hudson 13:00.6
30 1454 Allan Cao 8 Mas. Jackson 13:04.1
31 25 1563 Ian Clevinger 7 Lake 13:05.2
32 1173 Alexander Zito 8 Hudson 13:06.4
33 26 1685 Mitchell Amos 8 Canton Oakwood 13:07.3
34 1165 Nasser Tahat 8 Hudson 13:07.7
35 27 1669 Gavin Yoder 8 Lake 13:10.4
36 1474 Thomas Graham 7 Mas. Jackson 13:10.8
37 2469 Brady Maurer 8 Canton Oakwood 13:11.6
38 1170 Gianni Weaver 8 Hudson 13:13.8
39 28 1544 Gage Briggs 8 Lake 13:14.1
40 1496 Ben Sullivan 7 Mas. Jackson 13:15.0
41 1462 Anthony Dalayanis 7 Mas. Jackson 13:15.6
42 1473 Clay Glass 7 Mas. Jackson 13:15.8
43 1498 Alec Testa 7 Mas. Jackson 13:17.1
44 1167 Matthew Taylor 8 Hudson 13:19.0
45 948 Jack Dudas 8 Hudson 13:21.4
46 2468 Ethan Lyke 7 Canton Oakwood 13:24.5
47 1470 Josh Floyd 7 Mas. Jackson 13:24.6
48 2475 Ben Oliver 7 Canton Oakwood 13:24.7
49 1162 Gabriel Shale 8 Hudson 13:26.0
50 949 Elliot Durkee 8 Hudson 13:26.2
51 1169 Cole Tremmel 8 Hudson 13:27.0
52 1732 Sam Bosworth 8 Canton Oakwood 13:29.5
53 1175 Ryan Akers 8 Mas. Jackson 13:30.3
54 1475 Josiah Gregory 8 Mas. Jackson 13:33.0
55 1555 Zion Casenhiser 8 Lake 13:34.7
56 902 Noah Bouquot 8 Hudson 13:37.3
57 1171 Jack Whitman 8 Hudson 13:39.2
58 989 Reed Lewis 7 Hudson 13:39.4
59 1532 Nicholas Bradcovich 8 Lake 13:39.7
60 233 Samuel Arigo 8 Hudson 13:42.2
61 1158 Joseph Ross 8 Hudson 13:42.8
62 2463 Seth Janssen 8 Canton Oakwood 13:44.2
63 1570 Patrick Comeione 8 Lake 13:45.7
64 1152 Andrew Metzler 8 Hudson 13:47.1
65 2474 Joshua Mucci 8 Canton Oakwood 13:48.7
66 1595 Evan Mullinax 8 Lake 13:49.7
67 1477 Danny Hastings 7 Mas. Jackson 13:52.3
68 194 Dylan Albrecht 8 Hudson 13:55.4
69 1174 Evan Adkins 7 Mas. Jackson 13:57.3
70 2486 David Wellman 8 Canton Oakwood 14:01.3
71 1420 Gavin Anslover 8 Mas. Jackson 14:01.9
72 2487 Justin Wolfford 8 Canton Oakwood 14:02.2
73 1695 Cole Bertram 7 Canton Oakwood 14:04.1
74 975 Luke Imes 8 Hudson 14:04.4
75 1526 Drew Bailey 8 Lake 14:06.8
76 1490 Anthony Montini 7 Mas. Jackson 14:09.7
77 1579 Cole Deluca 7 Lake 14:10.3
78 2484 Landon Sumor 8 Canton Oakwood 14:10.5
79 2490 Justice McCort 8 Sandy Valley 14:10.7
80 1424 Nick Bly 8 Mas. Jackson 14:11.0
81 1582 Stephen Hlad 8 Lake 14:11.3
82 1156 Spencer Pulte 8 Hudson 14:13.1
83 1531 Tanner Boston 8 Lake 14:13.3
84 1460 Jacob Covert 7 Mas. Jackson 14:13.4
85 1805 Brandon Farris 8 Canton Oakwood 14:14.6
86 1166 Jon Taylor 8 Hudson 14:16.0
87 1583 Austin Hockenberry 7 Lake 14:26.8
88 1480 Johna Johnston 8 Mas. Jackson 14:29.9
89 1794 Andrew Elsfelder 8 Canton Oakwood 14:30.0
90 904 Andrew Constable 7 Hudson 14:31.6
91 1486 Brian McAuliffe 7 Mas. Jackson 14:32.0
92 1479 Benny Iraheta 7 Mas. Jackson 14:32.1
93 1487 Jonah Mcfadden 7 Mas. Jackson 14:32.8
94 1458 Zach Charlick 8 Mas. Jackson 14:36.3
95 798 Kyle Betz 8 Hudson 14:40.1
96 1820 Brody Fravel 7 Canton Oakwood 14:48.8
97 2464 Michael Jones 7 Canton Oakwood 14:52.6
98 1756 Tyler Donnelly 7 Canton Oakwood 14:55.4
99 1465 Zac Discenca 7 Mas. Jackson 14:56.5
100 984 Caleb Junko 8 Hudson 14:58.7
101 1822 Zach Geiger 8 Canton Oakwood 15:03.4
102 872 George Bigham IV 7 Hudson 15:05.2
103 1472 Jacob Geisheimer 8 Mas. Jackson 15:05.5
104 1467 Will Emley 7 Mas. Jackson 15:08.2
105 1456 Jacob Chapman 8 Mas. Jackson 15:08.8
106 1476 Kellen Harkness 7 Mas. Jackson 15:12.2
107 1455 Ethan Chambers 7 Mas. Jackson 15:13.0
108 1495 Nolan Scanlon 8 Mas. Jackson 15:16.7
109 960 Matthew Good 7 Hudson 15:20.9
110 1139 Luke Linert 7 Hudson 15:22.4
111 2489 Cameron Costello 7 Sandy Valley 15:25.1
112 992 Cole Likovetz 7 Hudson 15:29.6
113 1485 Jace Lutz 7 Mas. Jackson 15:31.4
114 2471 Cade Metz 7 Canton Oakwood 15:31.4
115 1988 Corder Houk 7 Canton Oakwood 15:39.2
116 1461 Liam Cox 7 Mas. Jackson 15:41.0
117 2477 Hunter Patton 8 Canton Oakwood 15:42.0
118 1493 Tyler Reindel 7 Mas. Jackson 15:43.1
119 1494 Brian Saunier 7 Mas. Jackson 15:47.6
120 1466 Blake Dixon 7 Mas. Jackson 15:55.0
121 1647 Nick Teeple 7 Lake 16:00.5
122 2473 Trent Mitchell 8 Canton Oakwood 16:02.3
123 1497 Brandon Teitel 8 Mas. Jackson 16:03.7
124 1499 Jonathan Trumphour 7 Mas. Jackson 16:06.6
125 875 Samuel Blackmore 8 Hudson 16:09.4
126 1153 Richard Noechel 8 Hudson 16:12.7
127 965 Andrew Hartline 7 Hudson 16:22.6
128 1804 Gabe Falcone 7 Canton Oakwood 16:34.6
129 1484 Donovan Kincaid 7 Mas. Jackson 16:48.5
130 1160 Cameron Sanders 8 Hudson 17:20.0
131 908 Alexander Cosentino 7 Hudson 17:36.0
132 1489 Braydon Miller 8 Mas. Jackson 17:36.8
133 1416 Brock Alterio 7 Mas. Jackson 18:02.9
134 1143 Cooper Lynn 7 Hudson 18:23.7
135 1482 Xander Karageorge 7 Mas. Jackson 18:40.8
136 1966 Aidan Harper 7 Canton Oakwood 18:54.7
137 968 Nicholas Huziak 7 Hudson 19:19.6
138 1150 Conner McCauley 7 Hudson 19:31.6
139 1452 Cole Bowser 8 Mas. Jackson 20:10.2
140 2479 Nick Rose 8 Canton Oakwood 20:12.9
141 1463 Antonio Davila 8 Mas. Jackson 20:30.4
142 1459 Jackson Clarke 8 Mas. Jackson 21:52.7
143 1161 Paul Schofield 8 Hudson 22:49.6
144 1488 Gavin Middour 7 Mas. Jackson 22:49.7